EXAMEN PROFESSIONNEL D'HUISSIER DE JUSTICE
Session novembre 2018



Résultats des épreuves orales des 30 et 31 mai 2018

NOM PRENOM  RESULTATS   MENTION 
ARMANI Léa Admise .
ATAMNA Morgane Ajournée .
AUGER Clémence Admise .
BABIN Francklin Admis .
BARBE Jonathan Ajourné .
BARRAU Anaïs Ajournée .
BARTOLO Ophélie Ajournée .
BAUCHÉ Cindy Ajournée .
BAUDIN Jessica Admise .
BAYLOT DIT LACLOTTE Chloé Admise .
BAYSSE Elsa Admise .
BECUE Gauthier Ajourné .
BEDIER Mathilde Ajournée .
BEN HAMOU Morgane Ajournée .
BEN YOUNES Johanna Admise .
BERNARD Gaëlle Admise .
BESSIS Camille Ajournée .
BLANCHECOTTE Maude Ajournée .
BOCQUILLON Renaud Admis .
BONAFY Marine Admise .
BORKOWSKI Eva Ajournée .
BOUNIOL-CARPANETTI Pierre-Clément Admis .
BOUQUET Julien Admis .
BOUTIN Mathilde Admise .
BROCH Clémence Admise Assez Bien
BROUDIC Teddy Ajourné .
BROUILLARD Guilhaume Ajourné .
BUROSSE Laëtitia Ajournée .
CASELLES Camille Admise .
CHERANCE Guillaume Ajourné .
CHESNEL Laura Admise .
CHEVALLIER Laura Admise .
COLLIN Amélie Admise .
CORBARI Barbara Ajournée .
COULON Charlène Ajournée .
COUVIN Guillaume Admis .
CROIZER Antoine Admis .
DAUBRESSE Marie Ajournée .
DAUDIBERTIERES Sophie Admise .
DE JOUVANCOURT DE CHANNES Alexis Admis .
DE L'ESTANG DU RUSQUEC Olivia Admise .
DE THONEL D'ORGEIX Etienne Admis .
DEL RIO Hugo Admis .
DESERT Amélie Admise .
DEVOT Willyam Admis .
DI CESARE Anthony Admis .
DONVILLE Eugénie Admise .
DOUBLET Nicolas Ajourné .
DUFAYE Pierre Ajourné .
DUFRANNE Marie-Céline Admise Assez Bien
DUPONT Laurent Admis .
DURAND Alexis Ajourné .
DURAND Orianne Admise .
FAIN Manon Admise .
FAVRE Antoine Ajourné .
FORCE Lucile Admise .
GADIOLET Anastasia Admise .
GANDER Adeline Admise .
GARDIEN Margaux Admise .
GARGANI Guillaume Admis .
GIANNETTI Fabio Ajourné .
GIELLY Amandine Ajournée .
GIORDANENGO Florence Ajournée .
GODEAU Laura Ajournée .
GROSSELIN Justine Admise .
JANVIER Mathilde Admise .
LAGARDE Vincent Admis .
LE FROUT Mélanie Admise .
LE GALL Aurélie Admise Assez Bien
LE SOLLIEC Tara Ajournée .
LEBRUN Camille Admise .
LELEUX Valène Ajournée .
LESTREMAU Jean-Charles Ajourné .
LEVET Marion Ajournée .
LOSA Alexiane Admise .
LOTTIN Marine Admise Assez Bien
LOUIS Alexandre Admis .
MACQUET Edouard Ajourné .
MAESTRI Aliénor Admise .
MAIRE Laura Ajournée .
MALCOUR Shirley Admise .
MALKA Jocelin Admis .
MANET Laurine Admise .
MARION Anne-sophie Admise .
MARTIN Léa Ajournée .
MARTIN Valentin Ajourné .
MAUDENS Rémi Admis .
MAYNIÉ Philippe Admis .
MEREU Céline Ajournée .
MOIRIN Angélique Admise Assez Bien
MOUCHARD Tiphaine Ajournée .
NEGRI Frédérique Ajournée .
NGUYEN Lucie Admise .
NOIRAUD Clémence Admise .
NOTTÉ Anaïs Admise .
PASCAL Cynthia Ajournée .
PELLUAU Charlotte Admise .
PERRIN Mélissa Admise .
PHELIPPOT Aurèle Ajourné .
PLANCHAIS Ophélie Admise .
PORTIER Marie Ajournée .
PULCI Benjamin Ajourné .
RAGOT Marine Admise .
REOL Tracy Admise .
REVERDY Kévin Admis .
RODRIGUES Baptiste Ajourné .
ROUSSEL Nicolas Admis .
SALCIOLI Anaïs Ajournée .
SALVETTI Alessandro Admis .
SCANDELLA Céline Admise Assez Bien
SEBRIER Michaël Admis .
TAGNATI Thomas Admis .
TARDIF Charlotte Admise Assez Bien
TEICHNER Alexandre Ajourné .
THOMAS Charlotte Admise .
TIGNOL Claire Ajournée .
TRON Mari-Wenn Admise .
VALERO Etienne Admis .
VAPAILLE Alexandre Ajourné .
VIEILLE Marie Ajournée .
VILLEMUR Clémence Admise .
YAZAR Sergul Ajournée .